• zo
    09
    okt
    2022

    Morgendienst 09.30 uur
    Ds. T.J Havinga - Beilen

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. K.S. Tamminga - Meppel

  • zo
    16
    okt
    2022

    Morgendienst 09.30 uur
    Ds. M.K. van Rijswijk - Bedum

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. H.J. Visser - Daarlerveen

  • zo
    23
    okt
    2022

    Morgendienst 09.30 uur
    Ds. R de Graaf - Hardenberg

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Eredienst

  • zo
    30
    okt
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. R.W.J. van Ommen - Rouveen

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. R.W.J. Kramer - Bergentheim

  • wo
    02
    nov
    2022

    Avonddienst 19.30 uur
    Ds. A.J. Minnema - Balkbrug

     

  • zo
    06
    nov
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. C.T. Basoski - Groningen

    Middagdienst 14.30 uur
    Ds. G.O. Sander - Assen West

  • zo
    13
    nov
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. J.H. Dunnewind - Heemse

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. G.J. Klapwijk - Zwolle Berkum

  • zo
    20
    nov
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. K.S. Tamminga - Meppel

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. W. Noordzij - Zwolle Noord

  • zo
    27
    nov
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. R.M. Meijer - Meppel

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. T.J. Havinga - Beilen

  • zo
    04
    dec
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. H.J. Visser - Bergentheim

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. S.M. Alserda - Zuidwolde

  • zo
    11
    dec
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Ds. H.M. Smit - Zuidwolde

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. J.H. Dunnewind - Heemse

  • zo
    18
    dec
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    Eredienst

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Ds. R. de Graaf - Hardenberg

  • zo
    25
    dec
    2022

    Morgendienst 10.00 uur
    E. Meijer - Heemse

    Middagdienst 15.00 uur
    Eredienst

  • ma
    26
    dec
    2022

    Kerstfeest met de kinderen 10.00 uur

  • za
    31
    dec
    2022

    Avonddienst 19.30 uur
    Eredienst

 

<< EREDIENSTEN >>